Wrestling-Titles.com
Introduction - Symbols
Facebook twitter


Home > Personalities > Edouard Carpentier (1926 - 2010)

ATTENTION: You may copy information from this site as long as you will give credits to this site and these people.
Real Name: Edouard Wiecz
Birth: 1926/07/17 in Rouannes, Loire, France
Debut: 1953
First Match in Japan : 1970/07
Death: 2010/10/30
Titles:
Hall of Fame
Inductions:
Articles:
External Links: