Wrestling-Titles.com
Introduction - Symbols
Facebook twitter


Home > Personalities > Bret Hart (b. 1957)

ATTENTION: You may copy information from this site as long as you will give credits to this site and these people.
Real Name: Bret Sergeant Hart
Birth: 1957/07/02 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Debut: 1976
First Match in Japan: 1980/06
Titles:
Hall of Fame
Inductions:
External Links: