Wrestling-Titles.com
Introduction - Symbols
Facebook twitter

Home > Personalities > Mildred Burke (1915 - 1989)

ATTENTION: You may copy information from this site as long as you will give credits to this site and these people.
Maiden Name : Mildred Bliss
Birth: 1915/08/05 in Coffeyville, Kansas
Death: 1989/02/14
Titles:
Hall of Fame
Inductions:
Articles:
External Links: