Introduction - Symbols
Facebook twitter

Home > Personalities > Stanislaus Zbyszko (1878 - 1967)

Real Name : Stanislaus Cyganiewicz Zbyszko
Birth: 1878 in Garcia, Poland
Death: 1967/09/23 in St. Joseph, Missouri
Hall of Fame
External Links:

This web site exists to provide the information on professional wrestling and is neither affiliated nor endorsed by any pro-wrestling organization. Logos are registered trademarks of respective organizations. Credits for information on this site are given to these sites/people.

Copyright © 1995-2015 puroresu.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy

Site hosted by Arisu Communications.