Introduction - Symbols
Facebook twitter

Home > Personalities > Jim Londos (1894 - 1975)

Real Name: Christopher Theophelus
Birth: 1894 in Greece?
Death: 1975/08/19 in Escondido, California
Hall of Fame
External Links:

This web site exists to provide the information on professional wrestling and is neither affiliated nor endorsed by any pro-wrestling organization. Logos are registered trademarks of respective organizations. Credits for information on this site are given to these sites/people.

Copyright © 1995-2015 puroresu.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy

Site hosted by Arisu Communications.