Wrestling-Titles.com
Introduction - Symbols
Facebook twitter


Home > Personalities > Gene Kiniski (1928 - 2010)

ATTENTION: You may copy information from this site as long as you will give credits to this site and these people.

PuroresuWiki

Real Name: Eugene Nicholas Kiniski
Birth: 1928/11/23 Edmonton, Alberta
Debut: 1952/02/13
First Match in Japan: 1964 (JWA)
Official Retirement: 1992/02/25
Death: 2010/04/14
Titles:
Hall of Fame
Inductions:
External Links: