Wrestling-Titles.com
Introduction - Symbols
Facebook twitter


Home > Personalities > Hulk Hogan (b. 1953)

ATTENTION: You may copy information from this site as long as you will give credits to this site and these people.

Real Name: Terrence Gene Bollea
Birth: 1953/08/11 in Augusta, Georgia
Debut: 1977
First Match in Japan: 1980/05 (New Japan)
Titles:
Hall of Fame
Inductions:
External Links: