Wrestling-Titles.com
Introduction - Symbols
Facebook twitter MySpace


Home > Personalities > Eddie Graham (1930 - 1985)


Real Name : Edward F. Gossett
Birth: 1930/01/15 in Chattanooga, Tennessee
Death: 1985/01/20 in Tampa, Florida
Titles:
Hall of Fame
Inductions:
Articles:
External Links:
President, National Wrestling Alliance (1976 - 1978)




This web site exists to provide the information on professional wrestling and is neither affiliated nor endorsed by any pro-wrestling organization. Logos are registered trademarks of respective organizations. Credits for information on this site are given to these sites/people.

Copyright © 2003-2014 puroresu.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy

Site hosted by Arisu Communications.