Introduction - Symbols
Facebook twitter

Home > Personalities > Dino Bravo (1948 - 1993)

Real Name: Adolfo Bresciano
Birth: 1948/08/16 in Montréal, Québec
Debut: 1970
First Match in Japan : 1981/10
Death: 1993/03/11 in Laval, Québec
External Links:

This web site exists to provide the information on professional wrestling and is neither affiliated nor endorsed by any pro-wrestling organization. Logos are registered trademarks of respective organizations. Credits for information on this site are given to these sites/people.

Copyright © 1995-2015 puroresu.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy

Site hosted by Arisu Communications.